If you looking daily Football prediction you can visit our free betting tips page on wiziwig click here to visit page and read more...

Many interesting Football and Europe major leagues statistics are presented on our site standing page to visit read more...

Do you want to be first to know fresh Football and other sports live scores? You should visit Live Scores page and get score first with fastest live score service, please read more...

For best sport event including Football matches, we are present odds comparison page on our site. Live odd somparison page is avaliable, please read more...

Live Football Stream - Wiziwig

ESPN   00:00 ESPN



Link 1Link 2 UK

Sky Sports 1   00:00 Sky Sports 1



Link 1

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News



Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 5

Sky Sports 4   00:00 Sky Sports 4



Link 1

Sky Sports 2   00:00 Sky Sports 2



Link 1

BT Sport 2   00:00 BT Sport 2



Link 1

Sky Sports 3   00:00 Sky Sports 3



Link 1

BeIN Sport HD   00:00 BeIN Sport HD



BeIN Sport HD1BeIN Sport HD2BeIN Sport HD3BeIN Sport HD4BeIN Sport HD5

BT Sport 1   00:00 BT Sport 1



Link 1

BBC Match of the Day   07:30 BBC Match of the Day



Link 1

Sunday Supplement   09:00 Sunday Supplement



Link 1

Dimanche Ligue1 Magazine   09:00 Dimanche Ligue1 Magazine



Link 1

Ulsan Horang-i vs Pohang Steelers   09:00 Ulsan Horang-i vs Pohang Steelers



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

De tafel van Kees   09:30 De tafel van Kees



Link 1

Telefoot Magazine   10:00 Telefoot Magazine



Link 1

Montedio Yamagata vs Shonan Bellmare   10:00 Montedio Yamagata vs Shonan Bellmare



Link 1Link 2

Polish League Magazine   10:00 Polish League Magazine



Link 1

Goals on Sunday   10:30 Goals on Sunday



Link 1

CSKA Moscow vs FK Rostov   10:30 CSKA Moscow vs FK Rostov



Link 1

Jubilo Iwata vs Tochigi   11:00 Jubilo Iwata vs Tochigi



Link 1Link 2

Jeongnam vs Jeonbuk Motors   11:00 Jeongnam vs Jeonbuk Motors



Link 1Link 2

FC Porto B vs Santa Clara   11:00 FC Porto B vs Santa Clara



Link 1

Thespa Kusatsu 	vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC   11:30 Thespa Kusatsu vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC



Link 1Link 2

PSV vs Vitesse   11:30 PSV vs Vitesse



Link 1

Widzew Lodz vs Stomil Olsztyn   11:30 Widzew Lodz vs Stomil Olsztyn



Link 1

Silkeborg IF vs AaB Aalborg   12:00 Silkeborg IF vs AaB Aalborg



Link 1

Euro Beach Soccer League 2014   12:10 Euro Beach Soccer League 2014



Link 1

BBC Match of the Day   12:15 BBC Match of the Day



Link 1

Beijing Guoan vs Harbin Yiteng   12:30 Beijing Guoan vs Harbin Yiteng



Link 1Link 2

Changchun Yatai vs Guizhou Renhe   12:30 Changchun Yatai vs Guizhou Renhe



Link 1Link 2

TSV 1860 Munchen vs SV Darmstadt 98   12:30 TSV 1860 Munchen vs SV Darmstadt 98



Link 1Link 2

2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz   12:30 2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz



Link 1

Eintracht Braunschweig vs VFL Bochumde   12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig vs VFL Bochumde



Link 1Link 2

SV Sandhausen vs FC Ingolstadt 04   12:30 SV Sandhausen vs FC Ingolstadt 04



Link 1Link 2

Dundee FC vs Celtic   12:30 Dundee FC vs Celtic



Link 1Link 2

Hangzhou Lvcheng vs Jiangsu Shuntian   12:35 Hangzhou Lvcheng vs Jiangsu Shuntian



Link 1Link 2

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Vaduz   12:45 Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Vaduz



Link 1Link 2

St Gallen vs FC Zurich   12:45 St Gallen vs FC Zurich



Link 1Link 2

Shanghai Shenhua vs Shanghai SIPG   12:45 Shanghai Shenhua vs Shanghai SIPG



Link 1Link 2

Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Liaoning FC   13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Liaoning FC



Link 1Link 2

Henan Jianye vs Shandong Luneng   13:00 Henan Jianye vs Shandong Luneng



Link 1Link 2

Girondins Bordeaux vs SC Bastia   13:00 Girondins Bordeaux vs SC Bastia



Link 1Link 2

Rubin Kazan vs FC Ufa   13:00 Rubin Kazan vs FC Ufa



Link 1

Euro Beach Soccer League 2014   13:25 Euro Beach Soccer League 2014



Link 1

Club Brugge KV vs RSC Anderlecht FC   13:30 Club Brugge KV vs RSC Anderlecht FC



Link 1Link 2

Aston Villa vs Hull City   13:30 Aston Villa vs Hull City



Link 1

Tottenham Hotspur vs Liverpool FC   13:30 Tottenham Hotspur vs Liverpool FC



Link 1

NAC vs PEC Zwolle   13:30 NAC vs PEC Zwolle



Link 1

FC Groningen vs Ajax   13:30 FC Groningen vs Ajax



Link 1

Roda J.C vs MVV Maastricht   13:30 Roda J.C vs MVV Maastricht



Link 1

Malaysia vs Viet Nam, U22   13:30 Malaysia vs Viet Nam, U22



Link 1

FC Midtjylland vs Esbjerg FB   14:00 FC Midtjylland vs Esbjerg FB



Link 1

Finnish Fourth Division   14:00 Finnish Fourth Division



Link 1

IFK Goteborg vs Kalmar FF   14:00 IFK Goteborg vs Kalmar FF



Link 1Link 2

IFK Norrkoping vs AIK   14:00 IFK Norrkoping vs AIK



Link 1Link 2

FSV Mainz 05 vs Hannover 96   14:30 FSV Mainz 05 vs Hannover 96



Link 1Link 2

Lillestrom SK vs FK Haugesund   14:30 Lillestrom SK vs FK Haugesund



Link 1

Podbeskidzie vs Legia Warsaw   14:30 Podbeskidzie vs Legia Warsaw



Link 1Link 2

Lechia Gdansk vs Ruch Chorzow   14:30 Lechia Gdansk vs Ruch Chorzow



Link 1Link 2

Euro Beach Soccer League 2014   14:40 Euro Beach Soccer League 2014



Link 1

Sparta Prague vs Jablonec   14:45 Sparta Prague vs Jablonec



Link 1

FC Basel vs Young Boys Bern   15:00 FC Basel vs Young Boys Bern



Link 1Link 2

FCM Targu Mures vs Botosani   15:00 FCM Targu Mures vs Botosani



Link 1

Lokomotiv Moscow vs FK Zenit St. Petersburg   15:00 Lokomotiv Moscow vs FK Zenit St. Petersburg



Link 1

Karpaty Lviv vs Metalurg Zaporozje   15:00 Karpaty Lviv vs Metalurg Zaporozje



Link 1

SK Rapid Wien vs SV Grodig   15:30 SK Rapid Wien vs SV Grodig



Link 1Link 2

MTK Budapest vs Ferencvaros TC   15:30 MTK Budapest vs Ferencvaros TC



Link 1

Beira Mar vs Sporting CP B   15:30 Beira Mar vs Sporting CP B



Link 1

FC Twente vs Feyenoord   15:45 FC Twente vs Feyenoord



Link 1

Viktoria Plzen vs Dukla Praha   16:00 Viktoria Plzen vs Dukla Praha



Link 1

FC Nordsjaelland vs Brondby IF   16:00 FC Nordsjaelland vs Brondby IF



Link 1

Leicester City vs Arsenal   16:00 Leicester City vs Arsenal



Link 1

FC Metz vs Olympique Lyon   16:00 FC Metz vs Olympique Lyon



Link 1Link 2

Ljungskile SK vs Oster   16:00 Ljungskile SK vs Oster



Link 1

FK Rad Beograd vs Partizan Belgrade   16:00 FK Rad Beograd vs Partizan Belgrade



Link 1Link 2

Krka vs FC Koper   16:00 Krka vs FC Koper



Link 1Link 2

SC Freiburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach   16:30 SC Freiburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach



Link 1Link 2

TPS Turku vs RoPS Rovaniemi   16:30 TPS Turku vs RoPS Rovaniemi



Link 1Link 2

Dainava vs Zalgiris   16:30 Dainava vs Zalgiris



Link 1

IF Elfsborg vs Falkenbergs FF   16:30 IF Elfsborg vs Falkenbergs FF



Link 1Link 2

Djurgardens IF vs Malmo FF   16:30 Djurgardens IF vs Malmo FF



Link 1Link 2

Kayseri Erciyesspor vs Trabzonspor   16:30 Kayseri Erciyesspor vs Trabzonspor



Link 1

Sivasspor vs Gaziantepspor   16:30 Sivasspor vs Gaziantepspor



Link 1

Italian Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol   16:55 Italian Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol



Link 1

Al Shoalah vs Al-Ittihad   16:55 Al Shoalah vs Al-Ittihad



Link 1

Sporting Lokeren vs Standard de Liege   17:00 Sporting Lokeren vs Standard de Liege



Link 1Link 2

Universidad Catolica vs O Higgins   17:00 Universidad Catolica vs O Higgins



Link 1

AC Milan vs Lazio   17:00 AC Milan vs Lazio



Link 1Link 2

Atalanta Bergamo vs Hellas Verona   17:00 Atalanta Bergamo vs Hellas Verona



Link 1Link 2

Italian Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol   17:00 Italian Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol



Link 1

Ranheim Fotball vs Mjondalen IF   17:00 Ranheim Fotball vs Mjondalen IF



Link 1

Tromsdalen vs Nest Sotra   17:00 Tromsdalen vs Nest Sotra



Link 1

Hodd vs Sandefjord   17:00 Hodd vs Sandefjord



Link 1

Kristiansund BK vs Bryne FK   17:00 Kristiansund BK vs Bryne FK



Link 1

Honefoss BK vs Baerum   17:00 Honefoss BK vs Baerum



Link 1

Ullensaker Kisa IL vs Frederikstad Fk   17:00 Ullensaker Kisa IL vs Frederikstad Fk



Link 1

Strommen IF vs Hamar Kamaratene Fotball   17:00 Strommen IF vs Hamar Kamaratene Fotball



Link 1

Vard Haugesund vs Rosenborg BK   17:00 Vard Haugesund vs Rosenborg BK



Link 1

IK Start Kristiansand vs Sogndal   17:00 IK Start Kristiansand vs Sogndal



Link 1

Sogndal vs Sandnes Ulf   17:00 Sogndal vs Sandnes Ulf



Link 1

Alta vs Tromso IL   17:00 Alta vs Tromso IL



Link 1

Sporting Cristal vs Los Caimanes   17:00 Sporting Cristal vs Los Caimanes



Link 1Link 2

Lech Poznan vs Cracovia Krakow   17:00 Lech Poznan vs Cracovia Krakow



Link 1Link 2

Astra Giurgiu vs Universitatea Craiova   17:00 Astra Giurgiu vs Universitatea Craiova



Link 1

AO Xanthi vs Kerkyra   17:15 AO Xanthi vs Kerkyra



Link 1Link 2

Niki Volos vs Atromitos Athens   17:15 Niki Volos vs Atromitos Athens



Link 1

Asteras Tripolis vs Levadiakos FC   17:15 Asteras Tripolis vs Levadiakos FC



Link 1

Platanias vs PAOK Saloniki   17:15 Platanias vs PAOK Saloniki



Link 1

FK Krasnodar vs FK Dinamo Moscow   17:15 FK Krasnodar vs FK Dinamo Moscow



Link 1

IFK Varnamo vs Hammarby IF   17:20 IFK Varnamo vs Hammarby IF



Link 1

CD El Nacional vs Mushuc Runa SC   17:30 CD El Nacional vs Mushuc Runa SC



Link 1Link 2

Gyori ETO FC vs Dunaujvaros PASE   17:30 Gyori ETO FC vs Dunaujvaros PASE



Link 1

FC Zorya Luhansk vs FC Volyn Lutsk   17:30 FC Zorya Luhansk vs FC Volyn Lutsk



Link 1

FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Vorskla Poltava   17:30 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Vorskla Poltava



Link 1

Metalurg Donetsk vs Metalist Kharkiv   17:30 Metalurg Donetsk vs Metalist Kharkiv



Link 1

FC Ludogoretz vs PFC Beroe Stara Zagora   18:00 FC Ludogoretz vs PFC Beroe Stara Zagora



Link 1

OB Odense vs FC Kobenhavn   18:00 OB Odense vs FC Kobenhavn



Link 1

CD Cuenca vs SD Quito   18:00 CD Cuenca vs SD Quito



Link 1Link 2

Sporting de Gijon vs SD Ponferradina   18:00 Sporting de Gijon vs SD Ponferradina



Link 1Link 2

Villarreal CF vs FC Barcelona   18:00 Villarreal CF vs FC Barcelona



Link 1Link 2

Llagostera vs Leganes   18:00 Llagostera vs Leganes



Link 1Link 2

Real Betis vs CD Numancia   18:00 Real Betis vs CD Numancia



Link 1Link 2

 Canal Football Club   18:00 Canal Football Club



Link 1

Toluca vs Veracruz   18:00 Toluca vs Veracruz



Link 1Link 2

Dutch Jupiler League Highlights   18:00 Dutch Jupiler League Highlights



Link 1

 NOS Studio Sport   18:00 NOS Studio Sport



Link 1

SK Brann Bergen vs Molde FK   18:00 SK Brann Bergen vs Molde FK



Link 1

FC Porto vs Moreirense   18:00 FC Porto vs Moreirense



Link 1Link 2

HNK Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb   18:00 HNK Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb



Link 1Link 2

FK Jagodina vs Vojvodina   18:00 FK Jagodina vs Vojvodina



Link 1Link 2

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv   18:20 Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv



Link 1

German Bundesliga Highlight Show   18:30 German Bundesliga Highlight Show



Link 1

Al-Hilal vs Al-Ahli   18:40 Al-Hilal vs Al-Ahli



Link 1

Royal Charleroi vs KV Mechelen   19:00 Royal Charleroi vs KV Mechelen



Link 1Link 2

Manta FC vs Univ Catolica Quito   19:00 Manta FC vs Univ Catolica Quito



Link 1Link 2

CD Olmedo vs Lila Loja   19:00 CD Olmedo vs Lila Loja



Link 1Link 2

 Polish League Magazine   19:00 Polish League Magazine



Link 1

SL Benfica vs Sporting CP   19:00 SL Benfica vs Sporting CP



Link 1Link 2

Petrolul vs CFR Cluj   19:00 Petrolul vs CFR Cluj



Link 1

ND Gorica vs NK Rudar Velenje   19:00 ND Gorica vs NK Rudar Velenje



Link 1Link 2

Fenerbahce vs Karabukspor   19:00 Fenerbahce vs Karabukspor



Link 1

Montevideo Wanderers vs Danubio FC   19:00 Montevideo Wanderers vs Danubio FC



Link 1Link 2

Belgrano de Cordoba vs Atletico de Rafaela   19:15 Belgrano de Cordoba vs Atletico de Rafaela



Link 1Link 2

CA Independiente vs Racing Club   19:15 CA Independiente vs Racing Club



Link 1Link 2

Panathinaikos Athens vs Panionios Athens   19:30 Panathinaikos Athens vs Panionios Athens



Link 1Link 2

Diosgyor vs Debrecen   19:30 Diosgyor vs Debrecen



Link 1

DC United vs New York Red Bulls   19:30 DC United vs New York Red Bulls



Link 1Link 2

Italian Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol   19:40 Italian Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol



Link 1

Envigado vs Pasto   19:45 Envigado vs Pasto



Link 1

Udinese vs Empoli FC   19:45 Udinese vs Empoli FC



Link 1Link 2

AC Cesena vs Parma   19:45 AC Cesena vs Parma



Link 1Link 2

US Sassuolo vs Cagliari   19:45 US Sassuolo vs Cagliari



Link 1Link 2

Genoa vs Napoli   19:45 Genoa vs Napoli



Link 1Link 2

US Palermo vs Sampdoria   19:45 US Palermo vs Sampdoria



Link 1Link 2

Torino FC vs Inter Milan   19:45 Torino FC vs Inter Milan



Link 1Link 2

Sport Boys vs Jorge Wilstermann   20:00 Sport Boys vs Jorge Wilstermann



Link 1Link 2

Petrolero Yacuiba vs Nacional Potosi   20:00 Petrolero Yacuiba vs Nacional Potosi



Link 1

Corinthians SP vs Fluminense FC RJ   20:00 Corinthians SP vs Fluminense FC RJ



Link 1Link 2

Coritiba FC vs Atletico Mineiro   20:00 Coritiba FC vs Atletico Mineiro



Link 1

Cruzeiro vs Chapecoense AF   20:00 Cruzeiro vs Chapecoense AF



Link 1

Figueirense FC vs Sao Paulo FC   20:00 Figueirense FC vs Sao Paulo FC



Link 1

Botafogo vs Santos   20:00 Botafogo vs Santos



Link 1

Universidad de Concepcion vs Union La Calera   20:00 Universidad de Concepcion vs Union La Calera



Link 1

German Bundesliga Highlight Show   20:00 German Bundesliga Highlight Show



Link 1

Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid   20:00 Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid



Link 1Link 2

Deportivo la Coruna vs Rayo Vallecano   20:00 Deportivo la Coruna vs Rayo Vallecano



Link 1Link 2

Deportivo Alaves vs Recreativo Huelva   20:00 Deportivo Alaves vs Recreativo Huelva



Link 1Link 2

RCD Mallorca vs UD Las Palmas   20:00 RCD Mallorca vs UD Las Palmas



Link 1Link 2

Paris Saint Germain vs Saint-Etienne   20:00 Paris Saint Germain vs Saint-Etienne



Link 1Link 2

NK Zagreb vs RNK Split   20:00 NK Zagreb vs RNK Split



Link 1Link 2

HNK Rijeka vs NK Zadar   20:00 HNK Rijeka vs NK Zadar



Link 1

Seattle Reign vs FC Kansas City, W   20:00 Seattle Reign vs FC Kansas City, W



Link 1

Real Potosi vs San Jose   20:30 Real Potosi vs San Jose



Link 1Link 2

Iquique vs Barnechea   20:30 Iquique vs Barnechea



Link 1

Cobresal vs Cobreloa   20:30 Cobresal vs Cobreloa



Link 1Link 2

Olimpia Asuncion vs Cerro Porteño   20:30 Olimpia Asuncion vs Cerro Porteño



Link 1Link 2

NOS Studio Voetbal   21:10 NOS Studio Voetbal



Link 1

Atletico Venezuela vs Anzoategui   21:30 Atletico Venezuela vs Anzoategui



Link 1Link 2

Deportivo Cali vs CPD Junior   21:45 Deportivo Cali vs CPD Junior



Link 1

Universitario de Sucre vs Bolivar   22:00 Universitario de Sucre vs Bolivar



Link 1Link 2

Goias Esporte Clube vs Atletico Paranaense   22:00 Goias Esporte Clube vs Atletico Paranaense



Link 1

Elche CF vs Granada CF   22:00 Elche CF vs Granada CF



Link 1Link 2

Equipe du Dimanche   22:00 Equipe du Dimanche



Link 1

CA Penarol vs Tacuarembo FC   22:00 CA Penarol vs Tacuarembo FC



Link 1Link 2

Boca Juniors vs Velez Sarsfield BA   22:15 Boca Juniors vs Velez Sarsfield BA



Link 1Link 2

BBC Match of the Day   22:25 BBC Match of the Day



Link 1

Gremio vs Bahia   22:30 Gremio vs Bahia



Link 1

Sport Recife vs Criciuma EC   22:30 Sport Recife vs Criciuma EC



Link 1

Vitoria Salvador vs Flamengo RJ   22:30 Vitoria Salvador vs Flamengo RJ



Link 1

Barcelona SC vs LDU Quito   22:45 Barcelona SC vs LDU Quito



Link 1Link 2

Audax Italiano vs Nublense   23:00 Audax Italiano vs Nublense



Link 1Link 2

Chivas Guadalajara vs Cruz Azul   23:00 Chivas Guadalajara vs Cruz Azul



Link 1Link 2

Tolima vs Once Caldas   23:30 Tolima vs Once Caldas



Link 1

Independiente Medellin vs Aguilas Doradas   23:45 Independiente Medellin vs Aguilas Doradas



Link 1
Featured Bookmakers
Bet Online with Titan Bet
William Hill Sports